ליגות נוער 2016-2017

ארצית נוער - מחוז שפלה

ארצית נוער - מחוז שפלה

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3 14 12 0 2 26
2 מכבי רחובות J1 14 10 0 4 24
3 בית''ר רמלה J1 14 9 0 5 23
4 טנ''ש נס ציונה 14 7 0 7 21
5 טנש ירושלים J2 14 6 0 8 20
6 מכבי שהם 14 1 0 13 13
7 הפועל לוד J2 14 1 0 13 11
8 מכבי רחובות J2 0 0 0 0 0
מחזור 0 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות 02/01/2017 19:00 3:2 מכבי רחובות J1
רמלה 02/01/2017 19:00 בית''ר רמלה J1 3:2 טנ''ש נס ציונה
רחובות 04/01/2017 19:00 מכבי רחובות J1 2:3
נס ציונה 04/01/2017 19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה 3:1 בית''ר רמלה J1
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות
11/01/2017
19:00 מכבי רחובות J1 2:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה
19:00 1:3 בית''ר רמלה J1
20:00 מכבי רחובות J1 3:2 בית''ר רמלה J1
20:00 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה
לוד
11/01/2017
19:00 הפועל לוד J2 0:3 מכבי שהם
20:00 הפועל לוד J2 3:0 טנש ירושלים J2
20:00 מכבי שהם 3:1 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3
21:00 הפועל לוד J2 3:0 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3
21:00 מכבי שהם 3:1 טנש ירושלים J2
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם
26/01/2017
19:00 מכבי שהם 1:3 הפועל לוד J2
20:00 מכבי שהם 3:0 מכבי רחובות J1
21:00 מכבי שהם 3:0
שהם
25/01/2017
20:00 הפועל לוד J2 3:0
21:00 הפועל לוד J2 3:1 מכבי רחובות J1
ירושלים
25/01/2017
19:00 טנש ירושלים J2 3:1 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3
20:00 טנש ירושלים J2 3:2 טנ''ש נס ציונה
20:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3 0:3 בית''ר רמלה J1
21:00 טנש ירושלים J2 0:3 בית''ר רמלה J1
21:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות
08/02/2017
19:00 1:3 טנש ירושלים J2
19:00 מכבי רחובות J1 3:1 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3
20:00 3:2 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3
20:00 מכבי רחובות J1 1:3 טנש ירושלים J2
נס ציונה
08/02/2017
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה 0:3 הפועל לוד J2
19:00 בית''ר רמלה J1 0:3 מכבי שהם
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה 0:3 מכבי שהם
20:00 בית''ר רמלה J1 0:3 הפועל לוד J2
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמלה
22/02/2017
19:00 בית''ר רמלה J1 0:3
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה 3:0 מכבי רחובות J1
20:00 בית''ר רמלה J1 2:3 מכבי רחובות J1
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה 3:1
מבשרת
22/02/2017
19:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3 1:3 טנש ירושלים J2
20:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3 0:3 מכבי שהם
20:00 טנש ירושלים J2 טכני הפועל לוד J2
21:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3 טכני הפועל לוד J2
21:00 טנש ירושלים J2 0:3 מכבי שהם
מחזור 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות
08/03/2017
19:00 מכבי רחובות J1 טכני מכבי שהם
19:00 טכני הפועל לוד J2
20:00 מכבי רחובות J1 טכני הפועל לוד J2
20:00 טכני מכבי שהם
נס ציונה
08/03/2017
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה 0:3 טנש ירושלים J2
19:00 בית''ר רמלה J1 3:2 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה 3:2 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3
20:00 בית''ר רמלה J1 0:3 טנש ירושלים J2
מחזור 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ירושלים
22/03/2017
19:00 טנש ירושלים J2 3:2
19:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3 3:0 מכבי רחובות J1
20:00 טנש ירושלים J2 2:3 מכבי רחובות J1
20:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J3 3:2
לוד
22/03/2017
19:00 הפועל לוד J2 3:1 טנ''ש נס ציונה
19:00 מכבי שהם 3:1 בית''ר רמלה J1
20:00 הפועל לוד J2 3:0 בית''ר רמלה J1
20:00 מכבי שהם 3:2 טנ''ש נס ציונה
© Copyright 2012-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com