תוצאות אחרונות

שימי אסרף

2 - 3

01/02/2019

אמנון בן-שחר

ניצן פרדריך

2 - 3

01/02/2019

יובל ליאור

יובל ליאור

0 - 3

01/02/2019

אמנון בן-שחר

שימי אסרף

3 - 2

01/02/2019

ניצן פרדריך

חי פרומרמן

1 - 3

01/02/2019

אמנון בן-שחר

ליגה

על גברים צפון

## קבוצות + = - נ
1 ק.ה. גבעתיים M1 14 13 0 1 27
2 הפועל נצרת עילית M1 14 10 0 4 24
3 הפועל חיפה M1 14 10 0 4 24
4 הפועל קריית אונו M1 14 8 0 6 22
5 הישגי כרמיאל M1 14 7 0 7 21
6 כרמל מרכזי טניס שולחן חיפה M1 14 4 0 10 18
7 מכבי בני הרצליה M1 14 4 0 10 18
8 מכבי זכרון יעקב M1 14 0 0 14 2
כל התוצאות

על גברים דרום

## קבוצות + = - נ
1 מכבי שהם M2 14 11 0 3 25
2 מכבי רחובות M1 14 11 0 3 25
3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 14 10 0 4 24
4 הפועל לוד M1 14 10 0 4 24
5 הפועל ירושלים M1 14 8 0 6 22
6 הפועל אשדוד M1 14 4 0 10 18
7 מכבי שהם M1 14 1 0 13 15
8 הפועל אשדוד M2 14 1 0 13 15
כל התוצאות

על נשים צפון

## קבוצות + = - נ
1 הישגי כרמיאל F1 7 6 0 1 13
2 מכבי בני הרצליה F1 6 6 0 0 12
3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה F1 6 4 0 2 10
4 אליצור קריית אתא F1 8 2 0 6 10
5 הישגי כרמיאל F2 7 2 0 5 9
6 מכבי בני הרצליה F2 6 0 0 6 6
כל התוצאות
סיבוב הבא : 25/02/2019 סיבוב : 8
מכבי בני הרצליה F1 אליצור קריית אתא F1
מכבי בני הרצליה F2 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה F1
מכבי בני הרצליה F1 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה F1
מכבי בני הרצליה F2 אליצור קריית אתא F1

על נשים דרום

## קבוצות + = - נ
1 הפועל לוד F1 9 8 0 1 17
2 מכבי רחובות F2 8 7 0 1 15
3 מכבי רחובות F1 8 3 0 5 11
4 הפועל קריית אונו F1 7 3 0 4 10
5 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F1 8 2 0 6 10
6 הפועל ירושלים F1 8 1 0 7 9
כל התוצאות
סיבוב הבא : 01/03/2019 סיבוב : 7
מכבי רחובות F2 הפועל קריית אונו F1
מכבי רחובות F1 הפועל קריית אונו F1

דירוג

1 = מיכאל טאובר הפועל נצרת עילית
2 = אביב בן ארי ק.ה. גבעתיים
3 = יונתן שוסטרמן הפועל חיפה
4 1+ עמרי בן ארי ק.ה. גבעתיים
5 1- יניב שרון מכבי רחובות
6 = טל ישראלי הפועל חיפה
7 = רון דוידוביץ הפועל נצרת עילית
8 = מתן סימון ק.ה. גבעתיים
9 = שמעון רבינוביץ ק.ה. גבעתיים
10 1+ יורי פורמן הפועל חיפה
דירוג
1 = מרינה קרבצנקו מכבי בני הרצליה
2 = ניקול טרוסמן מכבי בני הרצליה
3 = דניאלה ברזוי הפועל לוד
4 = שלי גלמן הישגי כרמיאל
5 = כרמית דור מכבי בני הרצליה
6 1+ ילנה אגרונוב מכבי רחובות
7 1- חני פלדמן אליצור קריית אתא
8 = שרית חוזה בית''ר חדרה
9 = קרינה אדמסקי הישגי כרמיאל
10 = סיני יצחקי הפועל גליל תחתון
דירוג
© Copyright 2012-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com