ליגות נוער 2016-2017

לאומית נוער - מחוז דרום

לאומית נוער - מחוז דרום

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2 12 11 0 1 23 4/4=1.00 16/16=1.00 308/=1.04
2 מכבי דימונה J1 12 11 0 1 23 4/4=1.00 16/16=1.00 295/=0.96
3 בית''ר באר שבע 12 7 0 5 19
4 הפועל אילת J1 12 5 0 7 17
5 הפועל ירושלים J2 12 4 0 8 16
6 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2 12 3 0 9 15
7 הפועל אילת 2 12 1 0 11 13
מחזור 0 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אילת 09/11/2016 19:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:1 הפועל אילת J1
ירושלים 09/11/2016 19:00 הפועל ירושלים J2 3:0 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2
אילת 16/11/2016 19:00 הפועל אילת J1 3:2 הפועל אילת 2
מבשרת ציון 16/11/2016 19:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2 0:3 הפועל ירושלים J2
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אילת
09/12/2016
19:00 הפועל אילת J1 0:3 בית''ר באר שבע
19:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:1 בית''ר באר שבע
אילת
23/11/2016
19:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:1 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2
20:00 הפועל אילת J1 0:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2
באר שבע
30/11/2016
19:00 מכבי דימונה J1 0:3 הפועל ירושלים J2
20:00 מכבי דימונה J1 1:3 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
מבשרת ציון 18/11/2016 18:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2 2:3 הפועל אילת J1
אילת
24/01/2017
19:00 הפועל ירושלים J2 0:3 הפועל אילת 2
20:00 הפועל ירושלים J2 3:0 הפועל אילת J1
אילת 18/11/2016 19:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2 0:3 הפועל אילת 2
בת באר שבע
07/12/2016
20:00 בית''ר באר שבע 0:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2
19:00 בית''ר באר שבע 3:1 מכבי דימונה J1
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2 3:0 מכבי דימונה J1
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אילת
23/12/2016
19:00 מכבי דימונה J1 0:3 הפועל אילת J1
20:00 מכבי דימונה J1 0:3 הפועל אילת 2
הפ באר שבע 21/12/2016 18:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2 3:0 בית''ר באר שבע
הפ באר שבע
30/11/2016
19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2 3:0 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2
19:00 בית''ר באר שבע 1:3 הפועל ירושלים J2
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2 3:0 הפועל ירושלים J2
20:00 בית''ר באר שבע 3:0 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
בת באר שבע
11/01/2017
19:00 בית''ר באר שבע 1:3 הפועל אילת J1
19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2 0:3 הפועל אילת 2
20:00 בית''ר באר שבע 0:3 הפועל אילת 2
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2 0:3 הפועל אילת J1
ירושלים
11/01/2017
19:00 הפועל ירושלים J2 3:0 מכבי דימונה J1
20:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2 1:3 מכבי דימונה J1
מחזור 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אילת
24/01/2017
19:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:0 הפועל ירושלים J2
20:00 הפועל אילת J1 0:3 הפועל ירושלים J2
אילת
19/11/2016
19:00 הפועל אילת J1 3:1 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2
20:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:0 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2
דימונה
25/01/2017
19:00 מכבי דימונה J1 0:3 בית''ר באר שבע
20:00 מכבי דימונה J1 2:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2
מחזור 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אילת
24/12/2016
19:00 הפועל אילת J1 3:0 מכבי דימונה J1
19:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:0 מכבי דימונה J1
ירושלים
08/02/2017
20:00 הפועל ירושלים J2 3:2 בית''ר באר שבע
20:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2 0:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2
19:00 הפועל ירושלים J2 1:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע J2
20:00 הפועל האקדמיה לטניס שולחן מטה יהודה J2 2:3 בית''ר באר שבע
© Copyright 2012-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com