ליגות גברים 2016-2017

א גברים - מחוז דרום 2

א גברים - מחוז דרום 2

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 מכבי דימונה M2 14 14 0 0 28
2 ברקים לבנים M1 14 12 0 2 26
3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7 14 10 0 4 24
4 ברקים לבנים 2 14 7 0 7 21
5 הפועל אילת 1 14 4 0 10 18
6 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8 14 3 0 11 17 4/3=1.33
7 אס''א בן גוריון M3 14 4 0 10 17 3/4=0.75
8 הפועל אילת 2 14 2 0 12 16
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
הפועל בש 08/01/2017 19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8 3:0 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7
אילת 08/01/2017 19:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:0 הפועל אילת 1
ברקים לבנים 08/01/2017 19:00 ברקים לבנים 2 3:0 ברקים לבנים M1
אסא 08/01/2017 19:00 אס''א בן גוריון M3 3:0 מכבי דימונה M2
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
הפועל בש
22/01/2017
19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7 3:1 מכבי דימונה M2
19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8 3:1 אס''א בן גוריון M3
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7 0:3 אס''א בן גוריון M3
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8 3:0 מכבי דימונה M2
אילת
24/03/2017
19:00 הפועל אילת 1 3:0 ברקים לבנים M1
19:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:2 ברקים לבנים 2
20:00 הפועל אילת 1 3:2 ברקים לבנים 2
20:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:0 ברקים לבנים M1
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אילת
24/02/2017
19:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:0 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7
20:00 הפועל אילת 1 3:1 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7
אילת
17/03/2017
19:00 הפועל אילת 1 1:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8
20:00 הפועל אילת 2 1:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8
ברקים לבנים
11/02/2017
19:00 ברקים לבנים M1 3:1 מכבי דימונה M2
20:00 ברקים לבנים 2 3:0 מכבי דימונה M2
ברקים לבנים
06/02/2017
19:00 ברקים לבנים 2 0:3 אס''א בן גוריון M3
20:00 ברקים לבנים M1 0:3 אס''א בן גוריון M3
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
הפועל בש
19/02/2017
19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8 3:0 ברקים לבנים M1
19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7 0:3 ברקים לבנים 2
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8 3:1 ברקים לבנים 2
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7 3:2 ברקים לבנים M1
דימונה
24/02/2017
19:00 מכבי דימונה M2 0:3 הפועל אילת 1
20:00 מכבי דימונה M2 0:3 הפועל אילת 2
אילת
24/03/2017
19:00 אס''א בן גוריון M3 3:1 הפועל אילת 2
20:00 אס''א בן גוריון M3 3:1 הפועל אילת 1
מחזור 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
הפועל בש 15/01/2017 19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7 1:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8
אילת 15/01/2017 19:00 הפועל אילת 1 0:3 הפועל אילת 2
ברקים לבנים 15/01/2017 19:00 ברקים לבנים M1 0:3 ברקים לבנים 2
דימונה 05/03/2017 19:00 מכבי דימונה M2 טכני אס''א בן גוריון M3
מחזור 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אסא
19/03/2017
19:00 אס''א בן גוריון M3 3:0 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8
19:00 מכבי דימונה M2 1:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7
20:00 אס''א בן גוריון M3 3:0 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7
20:00 מכבי דימונה M2 1:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8
אילת
25/03/2017
19:00 ברקים לבנים 2 2:3 הפועל אילת 2
19:00 ברקים לבנים M1 1:3 הפועל אילת 1
20:00 ברקים לבנים 2 0:3 הפועל אילת 1
20:00 ברקים לבנים M1 0:3 הפועל אילת 2
מחזור 7 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אילת
24/02/2017
19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7 0:3 הפועל אילת 2
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7 0:3 הפועל אילת 1
אילת
18/03/2017
19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8 0:3 הפועל אילת 1
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8 1:3 הפועל אילת 2
דימונה
09/04/2017
19:00 מכבי דימונה M2 1:3 ברקים לבנים M1
20:00 מכבי דימונה M2 0:3 ברקים לבנים 2
דימונה
28/04/2017
19:00 אס''א בן גוריון M3 2:3 ברקים לבנים 2
20:00 אס''א בן גוריון M3 3:0 ברקים לבנים M1
מחזור 8 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ברקים לבנים
27/04/2017
19:00 ברקים לבנים M1 0:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8
19:00 ברקים לבנים 2 3:0 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7
20:00 ברקים לבנים M1 2:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M7
20:00 ברקים לבנים 2 1:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M8
אילת
24/02/2017
19:00 הפועל אילת 1 3:0 מכבי דימונה M2
20:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:0 מכבי דימונה M2
אילת
25/03/2017
19:00 הפועל אילת 2 3:0 אס''א בן גוריון M3
20:00 הפועל אילת 1 3:1 אס''א בן גוריון M3
© Copyright 2012-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com