ליגות גברים 2015-2016

א גברים - מחוז שפלה

א גברים - מחוז שפלה

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 מכבי רחובות M6 18 16 0 2 34 5/3=1.67
2 מכבי רחובות 2 18 16 0 2 34 3/5=0.60
3 מכבי שהם M4 18 15 0 3 33
4 הפועל לוד M3 18 11 0 7 29
5 הפועל בת ים M3 18 9 0 9 27
6 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3 18 8 0 10 26
7 מכבי שהם 2 18 7 0 11 25
8 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1 18 6 0 12 24
9 הפועל לוד 2 18 2 0 16 18
10 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2 18 0 0 18 18
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם 11/01/2016 19:00 מכבי שהם 2 3:0 מכבי שהם M4
ראשון לציון 12/01/2016 19:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2 3:0 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1
לוד 10/01/2016 19:00 הפועל לוד 2 3:0 הפועל לוד M3
בת ים 12/01/2016 19:00 הפועל בת ים M3 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3
רחובות 10/01/2016 19:00 מכבי רחובות 2 2:3 מכבי רחובות M6
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ראשון לציון
26/01/2016
19:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1 3:0 מכבי רחובות M6
19:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2 3:0 מכבי רחובות 2
20:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1 3:2 מכבי רחובות 2
20:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2 3:0 מכבי רחובות M6
לוד
24/01/2016
19:00 הפועל לוד M3 2:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3
19:00 הפועל לוד 2 3:0 הפועל בת ים M3
20:00 הפועל לוד M3 3:0 הפועל בת ים M3
20:00 הפועל לוד 2 3:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות
31/01/2016
19:00 מכבי רחובות M6 0:3 מכבי שהם M4
19:00 מכבי רחובות 2 0:3 מכבי שהם 2
20:00 מכבי רחובות M6 0:3 מכבי שהם 2
20:00 מכבי רחובות 2 3:2 מכבי שהם M4
לוד
31/01/2016
19:00 הפועל לוד M3 2:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1
19:00 הפועל לוד 2 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2
20:00 הפועל לוד M3 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2
20:00 הפועל לוד 2 3:1 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם
08/02/2016
19:00 מכבי שהם M4 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3
19:00 מכבי שהם 2 3:1 הפועל בת ים M3
20:00 מכבי שהם M4 0:3 הפועל בת ים M3
20:00 מכבי שהם 2 3:1 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3
רחובות
07/02/2016
19:00 מכבי רחובות 2 0:3 הפועל לוד 2
19:00 מכבי רחובות M6 0:3 הפועל לוד M3
20:00 מכבי רחובות 2 1:3 הפועל לוד M3
20:00 מכבי רחובות M6 0:3 הפועל לוד 2
מחזור 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
לוד
21/02/2016
19:00 הפועל לוד M3 2:3 מכבי שהם M4
19:00 הפועל לוד 2 3:0 מכבי שהם 2
20:00 הפועל לוד M3 1:3 מכבי שהם 2
20:00 הפועל לוד 2 3:0 מכבי שהם M4
ראשון לציון
23/02/2016
19:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3
19:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2 3:0 הפועל בת ים M3
20:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1 3:2 הפועל בת ים M3
20:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2 3:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3
מחזור 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם
29/02/2016
19:00 מכבי שהם M4 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1
19:00 מכבי שהם 2 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2
20:00 מכבי שהם M4 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2
20:00 מכבי שהם 2 2:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1
נס ציונה
28/02/2016
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3 3:1 מכבי רחובות M6
19:00 הפועל בת ים M3 3:2 מכבי רחובות 2
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3 3:1 מכבי רחובות 2
20:00 הפועל בת ים M3 3:0 מכבי רחובות M6
מחזור 7 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם 18/01/2016 19:00 מכבי שהם M4 1:3 מכבי שהם 2
ראשון לציון 19/01/2016 19:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2
לוד 17/01/2016 19:00 הפועל לוד M3 0:3 הפועל לוד 2
נס ציונה 17/01/2016 19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3 2:3 הפועל בת ים M3
רחובות 17/01/2016 19:00 מכבי רחובות M6 0:3 מכבי רחובות 2
מחזור 8 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות
06/03/2016
19:00 מכבי רחובות M6 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1
19:00 מכבי רחובות 2 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2
20:00 מכבי רחובות M6 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2
20:00 מכבי רחובות 2 1:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1
בת ים
08/03/2016
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3 3:0 הפועל לוד M3
19:00 הפועל בת ים M3 0:3 הפועל לוד 2
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3 0:3 הפועל לוד 2
20:00 הפועל בת ים M3 3:1 הפועל לוד M3
מחזור 9 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם
14/03/2016
19:00 מכבי שהם M4 2:3 מכבי רחובות M6
19:00 מכבי שהם 2 3:0 מכבי רחובות 2
20:00 מכבי שהם M4 3:1 מכבי רחובות 2
20:00 מכבי שהם 2 3:0 מכבי רחובות M6
ראשון לציון
15/03/2016
19:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1 3:1 הפועל לוד M3
19:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2 3:0 הפועל לוד 2
20:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1 0:3 הפועל לוד 2
20:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2 3:0 הפועל לוד M3
מחזור 10 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
נס ציונה
27/03/2016
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3 3:0 מכבי שהם M4
19:00 הפועל בת ים M3 3:2 מכבי שהם 2
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3 2:3 מכבי שהם 2
20:00 הפועל בת ים M3 3:1 מכבי שהם M4
לוד
27/03/2016
19:00 הפועל לוד M3 3:1 מכבי רחובות M6
19:00 הפועל לוד 2 3:0 מכבי רחובות 2
20:00 הפועל לוד M3 3:0 מכבי רחובות 2
20:00 הפועל לוד 2 3:0 מכבי רחובות M6
מחזור 11 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם
01/05/2016
19:00 מכבי שהם M4 0:3 הפועל לוד M3
19:00 מכבי שהם 2 טכני הפועל לוד 2
20:00 מכבי שהם M4 טכני הפועל לוד 2
נדחה בגלל אליפות בתיה"ס 01/05/2016 20:00 מכבי שהם 2 0:3 הפועל לוד M3
בת ים
05/04/2016
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3 2:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1
19:00 הפועל בת ים M3 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2
20:00 הפועל בת ים M3 1:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1
מחזור 12 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ראשון לציון
19/04/2016
19:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1 3:0 מכבי שהם M4
19:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2 3:0 מכבי שהם 2
20:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 1 1:3 מכבי שהם 2
20:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון 2 3:0 מכבי שהם M4
רחובות
17/04/2016
19:00 מכבי רחובות M6 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3
19:00 מכבי רחובות 2 0:3 הפועל בת ים M3
20:00 מכבי רחובות M6 0:3 הפועל בת ים M3
20:00 מכבי רחובות 2 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M3
© Copyright 2012-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com