ליגת לאומית נשים 2019-2020

לאומית נשים דרום

לאומית נשים דרום

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 מכבי שהם F1 12 10 0 2 22
2 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2 12 9 0 3 21
3 מכבי תל אביב F1 12 9 0 3 20
4 בית''ר אשדוד F1 12 8 0 4 20
5 מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1 12 3 0 9 13
6 הפועל בת ים F1 12 2 0 10 11
7 הפועל פתח תקווה F1 12 0 0 12 0
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
בת ים 22/11/2019 14:00 הפועל בת ים F1 3:1 בית''ר אשדוד F1
תל אביב 01/12/2019 19:00 מכבי תל אביב F1 0:3 מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1
שהם 02/12/2019 18:30 מכבי שהם F1 טכני הפועל פתח תקווה F1
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
באר שבע 17/12/2019 19:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2 3:1 מכבי שהם F1
באר שבע 20/12/2019 16:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2 טכני הפועל פתח תקווה F1
אשדוד
16/12/2019
18:00 הפועל בת ים F1 3:0 מכבי תל אביב F1
18:00 בית''ר אשדוד F1 1:3 מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1
19:00 הפועל בת ים F1 3:2 מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1
19:00 בית''ר אשדוד F1 3:2 מכבי תל אביב F1
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמת גן
17/01/2020
13:00 מכבי תל אביב F1 3:0 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2
14:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1 3:0 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2
בת ים
17/01/2020
14:00 הפועל בת ים F1 3:0 מכבי שהם F1
14:00 בית''ר אשדוד F1 טכני הפועל פתח תקווה F1
15:00 הפועל בת ים F1 טכני הפועל פתח תקווה F1
15:00 בית''ר אשדוד F1 1:3 מכבי שהם F1
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
באר שבע
31/01/2020
15:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2 0:3 הפועל בת ים F1
16:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2 0:3 בית''ר אשדוד F1
שהם 31/01/2020 15:00 מכבי שהם F1 טכני מכבי תל אביב F1
31/01/2020 15:00 הפועל פתח תקווה F1 טכני מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1
16:00 הפועל פתח תקווה F1 טכני מכבי תל אביב F1
שהם 27/01/2020 19:00 מכבי שהם F1 0:3 מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1
מחזור 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אשדוד 10/02/2020 18:00 בית''ר אשדוד F1 0:3 הפועל בת ים F1
מכבי תל אביב 05/06/2020 15:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1 3:0 מכבי תל אביב F1
14/02/2020 15:00 הפועל פתח תקווה F1 טכני מכבי שהם F1
מחזור 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם (הגרלה)
24/02/2020
18:30 מכבי שהם F1 2:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2
18:30 הפועל פתח תקווה F1 טכני הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2
תל אביב
12/06/2020
15:00 מכבי תל אביב F1 0:3 הפועל בת ים F1
15:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1 3:0 בית''ר אשדוד F1
16:00 מכבי תל אביב F1 2:3 בית''ר אשדוד F1
16:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1 3:0 הפועל בת ים F1
מחזור 7 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
באר שבע 06/03/2020 14:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2 2:3 מכבי תל אביב F1
באר שבע 19/06/2020 16:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2 טכני מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1
שהם
15/06/2020
18:30 מכבי שהם F1 טכני הפועל בת ים F1
19:30 מכבי שהם F1 2:3 בית''ר אשדוד F1
שהם
16/03/2020
18:30 הפועל פתח תקווה F1 טכני בית''ר אשדוד F1
19:30 הפועל פתח תקווה F1 טכני הפועל בת ים F1
מחזור 8 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אשדוד (הגרלה)
22/06/2020
18:00 הפועל בת ים F1 טכני הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2
19:00 בית''ר אשדוד F1 1:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע F2
תל אביב (הגרלה) 26/06/2020 16:00 מכבי תל אביב F1 2:3 מכבי שהם F1
תל אביב (הגרלה)
27/03/2020
  מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1 טכני הפועל פתח תקווה F1
  מכבי תל אביב F1 טכני הפועל פתח תקווה F1
תל אביב (הגרלה) 00/00/2020 17:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן F1 טכני מכבי שהם F1
© Copyright 2012-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com