ליגות נוער 2019-2020

מיני קדטים שפלה

מיני קדטים שפלה

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 9 9 0 0 18
2 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 9 8 0 1 17
3 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 9 7 0 2 16
4 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 9 6 0 3 15
5 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 9 5 0 4 14
6 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1 9 4 0 5 13
7 הפועל בת ים K1 9 3 0 6 10
8 הפועל לוד K3 9 1 0 8 9
9 הפועל לוד K4 9 2 0 7 8
10 בית''ר אשדוד K1 9 0 0 9 0
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
לוד
26/12/2019
14:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 הפועל לוד K3
14:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
14:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 0:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
14:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 2:3 הפועל בת ים K1
14:00 הפועל לוד K4 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
15:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
15:00 הפועל בת ים K1 1:3 הפועל לוד K4
15:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1 3:0 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2
15:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 3:1 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2
15:00 הפועל לוד K3 3:0 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ראשלצ
03/02/2020
17:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 3:1 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2
17:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 3:1 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3
17:30 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3
17:30 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 1:3 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2
18:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2
18:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2
נס ציונה
03/02/2020
17:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 1:3 הפועל בת ים K1
17:30 בית''ר אשדוד K1 טכני טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
18:00 בית''ר אשדוד K1 טכני הפועל בת ים K1
לוד
03/02/2020
17:00 הפועל לוד K4 0:3 הפועל לוד K3
17:30 הפועל לוד K4 3:1 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
18:00 הפועל לוד K3 3:0 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ראשלצ
09/03/2020
10:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 הפועל לוד K4
10:00 בית''ר אשדוד K1 טכני מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2
10:00 הפועל בת ים K1 3:0 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2
10:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1 3:0 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3
10:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 0:3 הפועל לוד K3
11:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 הפועל בת ים K1
11:00 הפועל לוד K4 3:0 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2
11:00 בית''ר אשדוד K1 טכני בית''ר ראשון לציון K3
11:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1 3:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
11:00 הפועל לוד K3 3:0 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2
12:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
12:00 הפועל בת ים K1 0:3 הפועל לוד K3
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ראשלצ ישורון
11/06/2020
16:30 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 טכני הפועל לוד K3
16:30 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 2:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
16:30 הפועל בת ים K1 טכני הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
16:30 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 טכני הפועל לוד K4
17:30 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 טכני הפועל בת ים K1
17:30 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 טכני הפועל לוד K4
17:30 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
18:30 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
18:30 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 טכני הפועל לוד K4
לוד (לא סופי)
11/06/2020
  בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
  הפועל לוד K3 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
© Copyright 2012-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com