ליגות נוער 2019-2020

מיני קדטים שפלה

מיני קדטים שפלה

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 8 7 0 1 15
2 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 7 7 0 0 14
3 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 7 5 0 2 12
4 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 7 4 0 3 11
5 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 6 4 0 2 10
6 הפועל בת ים K1 7 3 0 4 10
7 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1 7 3 0 4 10
8 הפועל לוד K3 8 1 0 7 9
9 הפועל לוד K4 6 2 0 4 8
10 בית''ר אשדוד K1 9 0 0 9 0
סיבוב הבא : 01/04/2020 סיבוב : 4
בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 הפועל לוד K3
מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
הפועל בת ים K1 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 הפועל לוד K4
בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 הפועל בת ים K1
בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 הפועל לוד K4
בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
הפועל לוד K3 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 הפועל לוד K4
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
לוד
26/12/2019
14:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 הפועל לוד K3
14:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
14:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 0:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
14:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 2:3 הפועל בת ים K1
14:00 הפועל לוד K4 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
15:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
15:00 הפועל בת ים K1 1:3 הפועל לוד K4
15:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1 3:0 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2
15:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 3:1 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2
15:00 הפועל לוד K3 3:0 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ראשלצ
03/02/2020
17:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 3:1 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2
17:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 3:1 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3
17:30 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3
17:30 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 1:3 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2
18:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2
18:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2
נס ציונה
03/02/2020
17:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 1:3 הפועל בת ים K1
17:30 בית''ר אשדוד K1 טכני טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
18:00 בית''ר אשדוד K1 טכני הפועל בת ים K1
לוד
03/02/2020
17:00 הפועל לוד K4 0:3 הפועל לוד K3
17:30 הפועל לוד K4 3:1 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
18:00 הפועל לוד K3 3:0 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ראשלצ
09/03/2020
10:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 הפועל לוד K4
10:00 בית''ר אשדוד K1 טכני מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2
10:00 הפועל בת ים K1 3:0 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2
10:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1 3:0 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3
10:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 0:3 הפועל לוד K3
11:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:3 הפועל בת ים K1
11:00 הפועל לוד K4 3:0 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2
11:00 בית''ר אשדוד K1 טכני בית''ר ראשון לציון K3
11:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1 3:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
11:00 הפועל לוד K3 3:0 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2
12:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
12:00 הפועל בת ים K1 0:3 הפועל לוד K3
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
לוד
01/04/2020
14:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 0:0 הפועל לוד K3
14:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 0:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
14:00 הפועל בת ים K1 0:0 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
14:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 0:0 הפועל לוד K4
15:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K3 0:0 הפועל בת ים K1
15:00 מכבי ארזים רמת גן K2 0:0 הפועל לוד K4
15:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1
16:00 בית''ר ראשון לציון K1 0:0 הפועל ארנון רמת גן K1
16:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה K1 0:0 הפועל לוד K4
לוד (לא סופי)
01/04/2020
  בית''ר ראשון לציון K2 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
  הפועל לוד K3 טכני בית''ר אשדוד K1
© Copyright 2012-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com