ליגות נוער 2019-2020

מיני קדטים מרכז

מיני קדטים מרכז

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 מכבי בני הרצליה K1 9 9 0 0 18
2 הפועל קריית אונו K1 9 8 0 1 17
3 הפועל קריית אונו K2 9 7 0 2 16
4 מכבי שהם K1 9 6 0 3 15
5 עירוני גבעתיים K2 9 4 0 5 13
6 מכבי תל אביב K1 9 3 0 6 12
7 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K3 9 3 0 6 10
8 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K1 9 3 0 6 10
9 עירוני גבעתיים K1 9 2 0 7 9
10 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K2 9 0 0 9 7
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם
26/12/2019
09:30 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K3 3:2 הפועל קריית אונו K2
09:30 הפועל קריית אונו K1 0:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K2
09:30 מכבי תל אביב K1 3:0 מכבי בני הרצליה K1
09:30 מכבי שהם K1 1:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K1
10:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K2 3:0 עירוני גבעתיים K1
10:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K1 0:3 עירוני גבעתיים K2
10:00 הפועל קריית אונו K2 3:1 מכבי בני הרצליה K1
10:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K3 3:0 הפועל קריית אונו K1
10:00 מכבי תל אביב K1 3:0 מכבי שהם K1
11:00 מכבי תל אביב K1 3:2 עירוני גבעתיים K2
11:00 הפועל קריית אונו K2 1:3 עירוני גבעתיים K1
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
נתניה
04/02/2020
17:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K3 0:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K2
17:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K1 3:1 מכבי בני הרצליה K1
17:30 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K3 2:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K1
17:30 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K2 3:0 מכבי בני הרצליה K1
18:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K2 3:1 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K1
18:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K3 3:0 מכבי בני הרצליה K1
גבעתיים
03/02/2020
17:00 עירוני גבעתיים K2 2:3 עירוני גבעתיים K1
17:30 עירוני גבעתיים K2 3:0 מכבי שהם K1
18:00 עירוני גבעתיים K1 3:0 מכבי שהם K1
קריית אונו
03/02/2020
16:30 הפועל קריית אונו K1 0:3 הפועל קריית אונו K2
17:00 מכבי תל אביב K1 3:0 הפועל קריית אונו K2
17:30 מכבי תל אביב K1 3:0 הפועל קריית אונו K1
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
הרצליה
09/03/2020
10:00 הפועל קריית אונו K2 2:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K1
10:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K3 3:0 מכבי שהם K1
10:00 מכבי בני הרצליה K1 0:3 עירוני גבעתיים K2
10:00 מכבי תל אביב K1 1:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K2
10:00 הפועל קריית אונו K1 0:3 עירוני גבעתיים K1
11:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K3 2:3 מכבי תל אביב K1
11:00 עירוני גבעתיים K2 3:0 הפועל קריית אונו K1
11:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K2 3:0 הפועל קריית אונו K2
11:00 עירוני גבעתיים K1 3:0 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K1
11:00 מכבי שהם K1 3:2 מכבי בני הרצליה K1
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
לוד
18/06/2020
17:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K3 טכני עירוני גבעתיים K2
17:00 מכבי תל אביב K1 טכני עירוני גבעתיים K1
17:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K2 טכני מכבי שהם K1
18:00 מכבי תל אביב K1 טכני מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K1
18:00 עירוני גבעתיים K1 טכני מכבי בני הרצליה K1
19:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K3 טכני עירוני גבעתיים K1
19:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K1 טכני הפועל קריית אונו K1
19:00 עירוני גבעתיים K2 טכני מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה K2
17:00 מכבי בני הרצליה K1 1:3 הפועל קריית אונו K1
17:00 הפועל קריית אונו K2 2:3 מכבי שהם K1
17:30 הפועל קריית אונו K1 1:3 מכבי שהם K1
17:30 עירוני גבעתיים K2 3:1 הפועל קריית אונו K2
© Copyright 2012-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com