ליגת ארצית גברים 2019-2020

ארצית גברים שפלה

ארצית גברים שפלה

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 הפועל אשדוד M3 14 14 0 0 28
2 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 14 11 0 3 25
3 הפועל לוד M3 16 7 0 9 23 5/4=1.25
4 בית''ר רמלה M2 16 7 0 9 23 4/5=0.80
5 מכבי רחובות M3 13 9 0 4 22
6 מכבי רחובות M2 13 8 0 5 21
7 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 14 7 0 7 21
8 הפועל ירושלים M3 12 7 0 5 19
9 מכבי בני הרצליה M7 14 2 0 12 16
10 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 18 0 0 18 0
סיבוב הבא : 03/05/2020 סיבוב : 11
מכבי רחובות M2 הפועל אשדוד M3
מכבי רחובות M3 הפועל ירושלים M3
מכבי רחובות M2 הפועל ירושלים M3
מכבי רחובות M3 הפועל אשדוד M3
הפועל לוד M3 מכבי בני הרצליה M7
בית''ר רמלה M2 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
הפועל לוד M3 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
בית''ר רמלה M2 מכבי בני הרצליה M7
מחזור 0 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
נס ציונה 06/11/2019 20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
לוד 06/11/2019 19:00 הפועל לוד M3 1:3 בית''ר רמלה M2
רחובות 06/11/2019 19:00 מכבי רחובות M2 1:3 מכבי רחובות M3
הצרליה 06/11/2019 19:00 מכבי בני הרצליה M7 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
נס ציונה 15/11/2019 15:30 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
רחובות 15/11/2019 19:00 מכבי רחובות M3 1:3 מכבי רחובות M2
ירושלים
10/11/2019
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 0:3 מכבי בני הרצליה M7
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
נס ציונה
27/11/2019
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 0:3 מכבי בני הרצליה M7
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
21:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
21:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 1:3 מכבי בני הרצליה M7
רמלה
27/11/2019
19:00 הפועל לוד M3 1:3 מכבי רחובות M2
19:00 בית''ר רמלה M2 3:1 מכבי רחובות M3
20:00 הפועל לוד M3 2:3 מכבי רחובות M3
20:00 בית''ר רמלה M2 3:2 מכבי רחובות M2
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
הרצליה
04/12/2019
17:30 מכבי בני הרצליה M7 3:0 הפועל ירושלים M3
19:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 טכני הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 טכני הפועל אשדוד M3
18:30 מכבי בני הרצליה M7 3:0 הפועל אשדוד M3
אשדוד 07/01/2020 19:30 הפועל אשדוד M3 0:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
לוד
04/12/2019
19:00 הפועל לוד M3 3:2 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
19:00 בית''ר רמלה M2 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 הפועל לוד M3 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 בית''ר רמלה M2 3:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אשדוד
22/12/2019
19:00 הפועל אשדוד M3 2:3 מכבי רחובות M2
20:00 הפועל אשדוד M3 0:3 מכבי רחובות M3
הרצליה
18/12/2019
19:00 מכבי בני הרצליה M7 3:0 הפועל לוד M3
19:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 טכני בית''ר רמלה M2
20:00 מכבי בני הרצליה M7 3:1 בית''ר רמלה M2
20:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 טכני הפועל לוד M3
מחזור 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמלה
15/01/2020
19:00 הפועל לוד M3 3:0 הפועל אשדוד M3
19:00 בית''ר רמלה M2 3:1 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 הפועל לוד M3 3:2 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 בית''ר רמלה M2 3:0 הפועל אשדוד M3
נס ציונה
15/01/2020
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 2:3 מכבי רחובות M2
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 3:1 מכבי רחובות M3
21:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 3:1 מכבי רחובות M3
21:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 3:0 מכבי רחובות M2
מחזור 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אשדוד
19/01/2020
20:00 הפועל אשדוד M3 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
21:00 הפועל אשדוד M3 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
רחובות, בכור לוי
19/01/2020
19:00 מכבי רחובות M2 1:3 מכבי בני הרצליה M7
20:00 מכבי רחובות M3 1:3 מכבי בני הרצליה M7
רחובות
22/01/2020
19:00 מכבי רחובות M3 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
20:00 מכבי רחובות M2 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
מחזור 7 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמלה 29/01/2020 19:00 בית''ר רמלה M2 2:3 הפועל לוד M3
ראשלצ 29/01/2020 19:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 טכני מכבי בני הרצליה M7
ירושלים
26/01/2020
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 2:3 מכבי רחובות M3
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:1 מכבי רחובות M2
מחזור 8 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ירושלים
29/01/2020
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:1 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
אשדוד
09/02/2020
19:00 הפועל אשדוד M3 0:3 הפועל לוד M3
20:00 הפועל אשדוד M3 0:3 בית''ר רמלה M2
מחזור 9 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
הרצליה
26/02/2020
19:00 מכבי בני הרצליה M7 3:1 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
20:00 מכבי בני הרצליה M7 3:2 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
ראשלצ
26/02/2020
19:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 טכני טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 טכני טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
רחובות
26/02/2020
19:00 מכבי רחובות M2 1:3 הפועל לוד M3
19:00 מכבי רחובות M3 1:3 בית''ר רמלה M2
20:00 מכבי רחובות M2 3:2 בית''ר רמלה M2
20:00 מכבי רחובות M3 0:3 הפועל לוד M3
ירושלים 26/02/2020 19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:1 הפועל אשדוד M3
מחזור 10 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אשדוד 01/03/2020 19:00 הפועל אשדוד M3 1:3 מכבי בני הרצליה M7
אשדוד 08/03/2020 20:00 הפועל אשדוד M3 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
נס ציונה
04/03/2020
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 1:3 הפועל לוד M3
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 3:1 בית''ר רמלה M2
21:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 0:3 בית''ר רמלה M2
21:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 2:3 הפועל לוד M3
מחזור 11 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות, בכור לוי
03/05/2020
19:00 מכבי רחובות M2 0:0 הפועל אשדוד M3
19:00 מכבי רחובות M3 0:0 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 מכבי רחובות M2 0:0 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 מכבי רחובות M3 0:0 הפועל אשדוד M3
לוד
13/05/2020
19:00 הפועל לוד M3 0:0 מכבי בני הרצליה M7
19:00 בית''ר רמלה M2 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
20:00 הפועל לוד M3 טכני הפועל ראשון לציון M1
20:00 בית''ר רמלה M2 0:0 מכבי בני הרצליה M7
מחזור 12 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ירושלים
17/05/2020
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 0:0 בית''ר רמלה M2
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 0:0 הפועל לוד M3
רחובות, בכור לוי
24/05/2020
19:00 מכבי רחובות M2 0:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
19:00 מכבי רחובות M3 0:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 מכבי רחובות M2 0:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 מכבי רחובות M3 0:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
מחזור 13 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
נס ציונה
27/05/2020
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 0:0 הפועל אשדוד M3
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 0:0 הפועל ירושלים M3
21:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 0:0 הפועל ירושלים M3
21:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 0:0 הפועל אשדוד M3
הרצליה
27/05/2020
19:00 מכבי בני הרצליה M7 0:0 מכבי רחובות M2
19:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 טכני מכבי רחובות M3
20:00 מכבי בני הרצליה M7 0:0 מכבי רחובות M3
20:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 טכני מכבי רחובות M2
© Copyright 2012-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com