ליגת לאומית גברים 2019-2020

לאומית גברים שפלה

לאומית גברים שפלה

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 הפועל חולון M1 14 11 0 3 25 5/5=1.00 22/19=1.16
2 בית''ר רמלה M1 14 11 0 3 25 5/5=1.00 19/22=0.86
3 טנש ירושלים M2 14 9 0 5 23
4 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 14 7 0 7 21
5 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 14 5 0 9 19
6 מכבי שהם M3 14 5 0 9 19
7 הפועל בת ים M1 14 4 0 10 18 5/4=1.25
8 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1 14 4 0 10 18 4/5=0.80
מחזור 0 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמת גן 29/10/2019 19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 3:2 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמת גן 05/11/2019 19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 3:2 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
נס ציונה 29/10/2019 19:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 1:3 מכבי שהם M3
חולון 28/10/2019 19:00 הפועל חולון M1 1:3 הפועל בת ים M1
נתניה 29/10/2019 19:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1 3:2 טנש ירושלים M2
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
מעלה אדומים
07/01/2020
19:00 טנש ירושלים M2 1:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
19:00 טנש ירושלים M2 2:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
בת ים
07/01/2020
19:00 הפועל חולון M1 1:3 מכבי שהם M3
19:00 הפועל בת ים M1 3:2 בית''ר רמלה M1
20:00 הפועל חולון M1 3:2 בית''ר רמלה M1
20:00 הפועל בת ים M1 3:2 מכבי שהם M3
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
נתניה
19/11/2019
19:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1 2:3 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1 3:2 הפועל חולון M1
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
בת ים
03/12/2019
19:00 הפועל חולון M1 2:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
19:00 הפועל בת ים M1 3:0 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
20:00 הפועל חולון M1 3:2 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
20:00 הפועל בת ים M1 3:1 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
רמלה
03/12/2019
19:00 מכבי שהם M3 3:2 טנש ירושלים M2
19:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 0:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1
20:00 מכבי שהם M3 0:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1
20:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 1:3 טנש ירושלים M2
מחזור 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם
17/12/2019
19:00 מכבי שהם M3 3:1 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
19:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 3:0 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
20:00 מכבי שהם M3 0:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
20:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 2:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
מעלה אדומים
17/12/2019
19:00 טנש ירושלים M2 2:3 הפועל חולון M1
20:00 טנש ירושלים M2 1:3 הפועל בת ים M1
מחזור 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
נס ציונה 14/01/2020 19:30 מכבי שהם M3 3:0 בית''ר רמלה M1
בת ים 14/01/2020 19:00 הפועל בת ים M1 3:2 הפועל חולון M1
מעלה אדומים 14/01/2020 19:00 טנש ירושלים M2 1:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1
מחזור 7 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמת גן
28/01/2020
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 1:3 טנש ירושלים M2
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 0:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 3:2 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 1:3 טנש ירושלים M2
שהם (הגרלה)
28/01/2020
19:00 מכבי שהם M3 3:2 הפועל חולון M1
19:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 1:3 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 מכבי שהם M3 3:2 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 3:2 הפועל חולון M1
מחזור 8 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמת גן
11/02/2020
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 3:2 הפועל חולון M1
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 1:3 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 3:1 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 3:2 הפועל חולון M1
נתניה
11/02/2020
19:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1 3:2 בית''ר רמלה M1
20:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1 3:0 מכבי שהם M3
מחזור 9 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמת גן
25/02/2020
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 1:3 מכבי שהם M3
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 3:2 בית''ר רמלה M1
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 3:0 בית''ר רמלה M1
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 3:0 מכבי שהם M3
בת ים (הגרלה)
18/02/2020
19:00 הפועל חולון M1 2:3 טנש ירושלים M2
19:00 הפועל בת ים M1 1:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1
20:00 הפועל חולון M1 1:3 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1
20:00 הפועל בת ים M1 1:3 טנש ירושלים M2
מחזור 10 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
מעלה אדומים
03/03/2020
19:00 טנש ירושלים M2 0:3 מכבי שהם M3
20:00 טנש ירושלים M2 1:3 בית''ר רמלה M1
נתניה
03/03/2020
19:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1 0:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
20:00 מ. טנ"ש ויקטור נתניה M1 1:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
© Copyright 2012-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com