ליגת על גברים 2018-2019

על גברים דרום

על גברים דרום

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 מכבי שהם M2 14 11 0 3 25 5/4=1.25
2 מכבי רחובות M1 14 11 0 3 25 4/5=0.80
3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 14 10 0 4 24 6/6=1.00 25/24=1.04
4 הפועל לוד M1 14 10 0 4 24 6/6=1.00 24/25=0.96
5 הפועל ירושלים M1 14 8 0 6 22
6 הפועל אשדוד M1 14 4 0 10 18
7 מכבי שהם M1 14 1 0 13 15 6/5=1.20
8 הפועל אשדוד M2 14 1 0 13 15 5/6=0.83
מחזור 0 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם 16/10/2018 20:00 מכבי שהם M2 0:4 מכבי שהם M1
אשדוד 14/10/2018 20:00 הפועל אשדוד M2 4:2 הפועל אשדוד M1
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות 13/10/2018 20:15 מכבי רחובות M1 1:4 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
לוד 28/10/2018 20:00 הפועל לוד M1 3:4 הפועל ירושלים M1
אשדוד 16/10/2018 20:00 הפועל אשדוד M1 2:4 הפועל אשדוד M2
שהם 16/10/2018 20:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:0 מכבי שהם M2
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם
23/10/2018
20:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:2 מכבי רחובות M1
20:00 מכבי שהם M2 2:4 הפועל לוד M1
באר שבע 23/10/2018 20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 0:4 הפועל אשדוד M2
אשדוד 23/10/2018 20:00 הפועל אשדוד M1 4:3 הפועל ירושלים M1
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אשדוד 30/10/2018 20:00 הפועל אשדוד M1 4:1 מכבי רחובות M1
באר שבע 30/10/2018 20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 2:4 מכבי שהם M2
ירושלים 30/10/2018 20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 0:4 מכבי שהם M1
אשדוד 01/11/2018 20:00 הפועל אשדוד M2 4:0 הפועל לוד M1
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ירושלים 06/11/2018 20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 3:4 מכבי רחובות M1
אשדוד
06/11/2018
20:00 הפועל אשדוד M1 4:1 מכבי שהם M2
20:00 הפועל אשדוד M2 2:4 מכבי שהם M1
לוד 06/11/2018 20:00 הפועל לוד M1 4:2 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
מחזור 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות 13/11/2018 20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 1:4 הפועל אשדוד M2
שהם
13/11/2018
20:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:0 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
20:00 מכבי שהם M2 3:4 הפועל ירושלים M1
אשדוד 21/11/2018 20:00 הפועל אשדוד M1 4:0 הפועל לוד M1
מחזור 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות 27/11/2018 20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 1:4 מכבי שהם M2
אשדוד 27/11/2018 20:00 הפועל אשדוד M2 4:0 הפועל ירושלים M1
לוד 27/11/2018 20:00 הפועל לוד M1 0:4 מכבי שהם M1
באר שבע 27/11/2018 20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 1:4 הפועל אשדוד M1
מחזור 7 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
לוד 18/12/2018 20:00 הפועל לוד M1 4:0 מכבי רחובות M1
שהם
12/02/2019
19:00 מכבי שהם M2 0:4 הפועל אשדוד M2
19:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:0 הפועל אשדוד M1
ירושלים 18/12/2018 20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 4:1 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
מחזור 8 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
באר שבע 16/02/2019 20:30 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 2:4 מכבי רחובות M1
ירושלים 01/01/2019 20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 4:2 הפועל לוד M1
מחזור 9 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות 08/01/2019 20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 2:4 מכבי שהם M1
ירושלים 08/01/2019 20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 0:4 הפועל אשדוד M1
אשדוד 08/02/2019 15:00 הפועל אשדוד M2 3:0 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
לוד 08/01/2019 20:00 הפועל לוד M1 0:4 מכבי שהם M2
מחזור 10 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות 15/01/2019 20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 2:4 הפועל אשדוד M1
שהם
15/01/2019
20:00 מכבי שהם M2 3:4 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
20:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:1 הפועל ירושלים M1
לוד 15/01/2019 20:00 הפועל לוד M1 1:4 הפועל אשדוד M2
מחזור 11 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות 12/01/2019 20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 1:4 הפועל ירושלים M1
באר שבע 22/01/2019 20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 4:2 הפועל לוד M1
אשדוד
06/11/2018
20:00 הפועל אשדוד M2 4:0 מכבי שהם M2
20:00 הפועל אשדוד M1 1:4 מכבי שהם M1
מחזור 12 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם
29/01/2019
20:00 מכבי שהם M2 0:4 מכבי רחובות M1
20:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:1 הפועל לוד M1
ירושלים 29/01/2019 20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 0:4 הפועל אשדוד M2
אשדוד 29/01/2019 20:00 הפועל אשדוד M1 4:2 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
מחזור 13 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אשדוד 15/01/2019 20:00 הפועל אשדוד M2 4:1 מכבי רחובות M1
באר שבע 05/02/2019 20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 1:4 מכבי שהם M1
לוד 15/01/2019 20:00 הפועל לוד M1 0:4 הפועל אשדוד M1
ירושלים 05/02/2019 20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 4:1 מכבי שהם M2
מחזור 14 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות 12/02/2019 20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 0:4 הפועל לוד M1
שהם
12/02/2019
20:00 מכבי שהם M2 0:4 הפועל אשדוד M1
20:00 מכבי שהם M1 1:4 הפועל אשדוד M2
באר שבע 12/02/2019 20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 4:2 הפועל ירושלים M1
© Copyright 2012-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com