ליגות גברים 2016-2017

על גברים - מחוז דרום

על גברים - מחוז דרום

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 ק.ה. גבעתיים 14 13 0 1 27 6/5=1.20
2 מכבי רחובות M1 14 13 0 1 27 5/6=0.83
3 הפועל קריית אונו M1 14 9 0 5 23
4 הפועל לוד M1 14 7 0 7 21
5 מכבי בני הרצליה M1 14 6 0 8 20
6 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 14 4 0 10 18
7 מכבי שהם M1 14 3 0 11 17
8 הפועל ירושלים M1 14 1 0 13 15
מפגש 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
01/11/2016 20:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:0 מכבי רחובות M1
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 2:4 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
20:00 ק.ה. גבעתיים 0:4 מכבי בני הרצליה M1
20:00 הפועל קריית אונו M1 4:3 הפועל לוד M1
מפגש 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
08/11/2016 20:00 הפועל לוד M1 3:4 מכבי שהם M1
19:30 מכבי בני הרצליה M1 4:1 הפועל קריית אונו M1
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 4:1 ק.ה. גבעתיים
20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 0:4 הפועל ירושלים M1
מפגש 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
15/11/2016 20:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:3 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 0:4 מכבי בני הרצליה M1
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 4:1 הפועל לוד M1
20:00 ק.ה. גבעתיים 1:4 הפועל קריית אונו M1
מפגש 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
29/11/2016 20:00 הפועל קריית אונו M1 3:4 מכבי שהם M1
19:30 מכבי בני הרצליה M1 1:4 הפועל ירושלים M1
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 4:1 מכבי רחובות M1
05/12/2016 20:00 ק.ה. גבעתיים 1:4 הפועל לוד M1
מפגש 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
06/12/2016 20:00 מכבי שהם M1 1:4 מכבי בני הרצליה M1
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 3:4 הפועל לוד M1
20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 1:4 הפועל קריית אונו M1
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 4:1 ק.ה. גבעתיים
מפגש 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
20/12/2016 20:00 ק.ה. גבעתיים 0:4 מכבי שהם M1
20:00 הפועל קריית אונו M1 0:4 הפועל ירושלים M1
20:00 הפועל לוד M1 4:1 מכבי רחובות M1
19:30 מכבי בני הרצליה M1 2:4 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
מפגש 7 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
27/12/2016 20:00 מכבי שהם M1 1:4 הפועל ירושלים M1
20:00 ק.ה. גבעתיים 1:4 מכבי רחובות M1
20:00 הפועל קריית אונו M1 1:4 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
20:00 הפועל לוד M1 4:3 מכבי בני הרצליה M1
מפגש 8 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
03/01/2017 20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 0:4 מכבי שהם M1
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 1:4 הפועל ירושלים M1
19:30 מכבי בני הרצליה M1 4:0 ק.ה. גבעתיים
20:00 הפועל לוד M1 4:2 הפועל קריית אונו M1
מפגש 9 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
17/01/2017 20:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:1 הפועל לוד M1
20:00 הפועל קריית אונו M1 2:4 מכבי בני הרצליה M1
20:00 ק.ה. גבעתיים 0:4 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 4:1 מכבי רחובות M1
מפגש 10 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
24/01/2017 20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 1:4 מכבי שהם M1
19:30 מכבי בני הרצליה M1 4:0 מכבי רחובות M1
20:00 הפועל לוד M1 1:4 הפועל ירושלים M1
20:00 הפועל קריית אונו M1 4:3 ק.ה. גבעתיים
מפגש 11 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
31/01/2017 20:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:2 הפועל קריית אונו M1
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 4:1 מכבי בני הרצליה M1
20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 2:4 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
12/02/2017 20:00 הפועל לוד M1 4:0 ק.ה. גבעתיים
מפגש 12 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
07/02/2017 19:30 מכבי בני הרצליה M1 1:4 מכבי שהם M1
20:00 הפועל לוד M1 1:4 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1
20:00 הפועל קריית אונו M1 4:0 מכבי רחובות M1
20:00 ק.ה. גבעתיים 0:4 הפועל ירושלים M1
מפגש 13 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
14/02/2017 20:00 מכבי שהם M1 4:2 ק.ה. גבעתיים
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 4:1 הפועל קריית אונו M1
20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 0:4 הפועל לוד M1
11/02/2017 10:30 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 4:1 מכבי בני הרצליה M1
מפגש 14 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
21/02/2017 20:00 הפועל ירושלים M1 4:2 מכבי שהם M1
20:00 מכבי רחובות M1 2:4 ק.ה. גבעתיים
20:00 הפועל טנ''ש באר שבע M1 4:2 הפועל קריית אונו M1
19:30 מכבי בני הרצליה M1 4:3 הפועל לוד M1
© Copyright 2012-2017 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com