ליגת ארצית גברים 2018-2019

ארצית גברים שפלה

ארצית גברים שפלה

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 מכבי שהם M3 18 17 0 1 35
2 הפועל בת ים M1 18 13 0 5 31
3 מכבי רחובות M2 18 12 0 6 30
4 הפועל חולון M3 18 10 0 8 28
5 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 18 9 0 9 27
6 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 18 8 0 10 26
7 הפועל ירושלים M3 18 7 0 11 25
8 טנש ירושלים M3 18 6 0 12 24
9 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 18 6 0 12 24
10 מכבי רחובות M3 18 2 0 16 20
מחזור 0 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
מעלה אדומים 28/10/2018 19:00 טנש ירושלים M3 2:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
נס ציונה 31/10/2018 19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 2:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
רחובות 28/10/2018 19:00 מכבי רחובות M3 3:2 מכבי רחובות M2
חולון 28/10/2018 19:00 הפועל חולון M3 3:0 מכבי שהם M3
ראשלצ 31/10/2018 20:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 3:1 הפועל בת ים M1
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ירושלים 04/11/2018 19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 2:3 טנש ירושלים M3
נס ציונה 07/11/2018 19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 2:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
רחובות 04/11/2018 19:00 מכבי רחובות M2 0:3 מכבי רחובות M3
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
נס ציונה
14/11/2018
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 3:1 הפועל ראשון לציון M1
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 0:3 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 3:2 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 0:3 הפועל ראשון לציון M1
חולון
11/11/2018
19:00 הפועל חולון M3 1:3 מכבי רחובות M3
19:00 מכבי שהם M3 0:3 מכבי רחובות M2
20:00 הפועל חולון M3 3:2 מכבי רחובות M2
20:00 מכבי שהם M3 0:3 מכבי רחובות M3
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
בת ים
25/11/2018
19:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 3:2 טנש ירושלים M3
19:00 הפועל בת ים M1 3:2 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 1:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 הפועל בת ים M1 2:3 טנש ירושלים M3
רחובות
16/12/2018
19:00 מכבי רחובות M3 3:1 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
20:00 מכבי רחובות M3 3:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
רחובות
13/12/2018
19:00 מכבי רחובות M2 2:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 מכבי רחובות M2 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
מעלה אדומים
16/12/2018
19:00 טנש ירושלים M3 0:3 הפועל חולון M3
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:0 מכבי שהם M3
20:00 טנש ירושלים M3 3:0 מכבי שהם M3
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 2:3 הפועל חולון M3
בת ים
02/12/2018
20:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 1:3 מכבי רחובות M3
20:00 הפועל בת ים M1 2:3 מכבי רחובות M2
21:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 3:1 מכבי רחובות M2
21:00 הפועל בת ים M1 0:3 מכבי רחובות M3
מחזור 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רחובות
30/12/2018
19:00 מכבי רחובות M3 3:0 טנש ירושלים M3
19:00 מכבי רחובות M2 0:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 מכבי רחובות M3 2:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 מכבי רחובות M2 3:2 טנש ירושלים M3
נס ציונה
02/01/2019
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 1:3 הפועל חולון M3
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 3:0 מכבי שהם M3
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 3:1 מכבי שהם M3
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 3:2 הפועל חולון M3
מחזור 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ירושלים
13/01/2019
19:00 טנש ירושלים M3 3:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 2:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 טנש ירושלים M3 3:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
חולון
13/01/2019
19:00 הפועל חולון M3 1:3 הפועל ראשון לציון M1
19:00 מכבי שהם M3 0:3 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 הפועל חולון M3 3:2 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 מכבי שהם M3 0:3 הפועל ראשון לציון M1
מחזור 7 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
חולון 27/01/2019 19:00 מכבי שהם M3 0:3 הפועל חולון M3
בת ים 30/01/2019 19:00 הפועל בת ים M1 2:3 הפועל ראשון לציון M1
מחזור 8 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
בת ים
10/02/2019
19:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 3:0 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
19:00 הפועל בת ים M1 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 הפועל בת ים M1 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
רחובות
10/02/2019
19:00 מכבי רחובות M3 3:1 הפועל חולון M3
19:00 מכבי רחובות M2 2:3 מכבי שהם M3
20:00 מכבי רחובות M3 3:1 מכבי שהם M3
20:00 מכבי רחובות M2 1:3 הפועל חולון M3
מחזור 9 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
מעלה אדומים
03/02/2019
19:00 טנש ירושלים M3 1:3 הפועל ראשון לציון M1
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:1 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 טנש ירושלים M3 3:2 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 2:3 הפועל ראשון לציון M1
נס ציונה
27/02/2019
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 0:3 מכבי רחובות M3
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 2:3 מכבי רחובות M2
21:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 3:1 מכבי רחובות M2
21:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 0:3 מכבי רחובות M3
מחזור 10 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
חולון
10/03/2019
19:00 הפועל חולון M3 0:3 טנש ירושלים M3
19:00 מכבי שהם M3 2:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 הפועל חולון M3 1:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 מכבי שהם M3 0:3 טנש ירושלים M3
רחובות
10/03/2019
19:00 מכבי רחובות M3 3:1 הפועל ראשון לציון M1
19:00 מכבי רחובות M2 3:2 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 מכבי רחובות M3 3:1 הפועל בת ים M1
20:00 מכבי רחובות M2 3:1 הפועל ראשון לציון M1
מחזור 11 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ירושלים
07/04/2019
19:00 טנש ירושלים M3 3:1 מכבי רחובות M3
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:0 מכבי רחובות M2
20:00 טנש ירושלים M3 2:0 מכבי רחובות M2
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 1:3 מכבי רחובות M3
נס ציונה
07/04/2019
19:00 הפועל חולון M3 2:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
19:00 מכבי שהם M3 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 הפועל חולון M3 1:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2
20:00 מכבי שהם M3 0:3 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1
מחזור 12 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
נס ציונה
15/05/2019
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 2:3 טנש ירושלים M3
19:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 1:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M1 0:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 טנ''ש נס ציונה M2 2:3 טנש ירושלים M3
בת ים
15/05/2019
19:30 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 3:0 הפועל חולון M3
19:30 הפועל בת ים M1 3:0 מכבי שהם M3
20:00 הפועל ראשון לציון M1 3:0 מכבי שהם M3
20:00 הפועל בת ים M1 3:0 הפועל חולון M3
© Copyright 2012-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com