ליגות גברים 2017-2018

לאומית גברים - מחוז שפלה

לאומית גברים - מחוז שפלה

## קבוצות + = - נקודות
1 מכבי שהם M2 14 12 0 2 26
2 הפועל לוד M2 14 10 0 4 24
3 הפועל ירושלים M2 14 8 0 6 22
4 בית''ר רמלה M1 14 7 0 7 21
5 בית''ר אשדוד M1 14 6 0 8 20
6 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 14 6 0 8 20
7 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 14 4 0 10 18
8 הפועל ירושלים M3 14 3 0 11 17
מחזור 1 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אשדוד 31/10/2017 20:00 בית''ר אשדוד M1 3:1 בית''ר רמלה M1
ירושלים 31/10/2017 19:00 הפועל ירושלים M2 0:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
שהם 31/10/2017 19:00 מכבי שהם M2 1:3 הפועל לוד M2
רמת גן 31/10/2017 19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 3:2 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
מחזור 2 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
אשדוד
14/11/2017
20:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 1:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
20:00 בית''ר אשדוד M1 3:2 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
21:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 2:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
21:00 בית''ר אשדוד M1 0:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
שהם
14/11/2017
19:00 מכבי שהם M2 2:3 הפועל ירושלים M2
19:00 הפועל לוד M2 2:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 מכבי שהם M2 1:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 הפועל לוד M2 2:3 הפועל ירושלים M2
מחזור 3 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
שהם
05/12/2017
19:00 מכבי שהם M2 0:3 בית''ר רמלה M1
19:00 הפועל לוד M2 1:3 בית''ר אשדוד M1
20:00 מכבי שהם M2 1:3 בית''ר אשדוד M1
20:00 הפועל לוד M2 2:3 בית''ר רמלה M1
ירושלים
05/12/2017
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M2 3:2 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:0 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
ירושלים
29/12/2017
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:2 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M2 0:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
מחזור 4 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמלה
26/12/2017
20:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 3:1 הפועל ירושלים M2
20:00 בית''ר אשדוד M1 0:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
21:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 0:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
21:00 בית''ר אשדוד M1 3:2 הפועל ירושלים M2
לוד
26/12/2017
19:00 מכבי שהם M2 0:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
19:00 הפועל לוד M2 1:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
20:00 מכבי שהם M2 0:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2
20:00 הפועל לוד M2 2:3 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
מחזור 5 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמלה 09/01/2018 20:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 3:2 בית''ר אשדוד M1
ירושלים 07/11/2017 19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 1:3 הפועל ירושלים M2
לוד 09/01/2018 19:00 הפועל לוד M2 3:0 מכבי שהם M2
רמת גן 07/11/2017 19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 3:2 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1
מחזור 6 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמת גן
16/01/2018
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 1:3 בית''ר רמלה M1
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 3:1 בית''ר אשדוד M1
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 3:2 בית''ר אשדוד M1
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 3:1 בית''ר רמלה M1
ירושלים
16/01/2018
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M2 2:3 מכבי שהם M2
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:2 הפועל לוד M2
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M2 1:3 הפועל לוד M2
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:0 מכבי שהם M2
מחזור 7 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
רמלה
23/01/2018
20:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 3:2 מכבי שהם M2
20:00 בית''ר אשדוד M1 3:1 הפועל לוד M2
21:00 בית''ר רמלה M1 3:0 הפועל לוד M2
21:00 בית''ר אשדוד M1 1:3 מכבי שהם M2
רמת גן
23/01/2018
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 3:1 הפועל ירושלים M2
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 3:2 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 2:3 הפועל ירושלים M3
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 1:3 הפועל ירושלים M2
מחזור 8 קבוצה 1 תוצאה קבוצה 2
ירושלים
20/02/2018
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M2 3:2 בית''ר רמלה M1
19:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 1:3 בית''ר אשדוד M1
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M2 1:3 בית''ר אשדוד M1
20:00 הפועל ירושלים M3 3:0 בית''ר רמלה M1
רמת גן
20/02/2018
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 3:1 מכבי שהם M2
19:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 3:1 הפועל לוד M2
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M1 1:3 הפועל לוד M2
20:00 הפועל ארנון רמת גן M2 3:1 מכבי שהם M2
© Copyright 2012-2018 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com