Maccabiah 2017

Draw Winner 2 3 4
Singles Female (11) Katharina Michajlova
Germany
Karmit Dor
Israel
Shelly Gelman
Israel
Lisa Michajlova
Germany
Singles Men (22) Michael Tauber
Israel
Matan Simon
Israel
Aviv Ben Ari
Israel
Nathaniel Weber
Germany
Singles 15-18 Female (12) Neta Alon
Lithuania
Szilvia Bako
Hungary
Nessia Hausman
USA
Valeriya Sokolova
Germany
Singles 15-18 Men (24) Yaniv Karmazin
Israel
Ben Sorokin
Israel
Dor Oren
Israel
Guy Kouchly
Israel
Singles 40-59 Female (8) Galina Ryvchin
Israel
Sari Ernlib
Israel
Anat Sagy-Sierra
Israel
Silvina Halabi
Argentina
Singles 40-59 Men (24) Izchak From
Israel
Ronen Saragossi
Israel
Genna Raber
Australia
Boris Kouchner
Israel
Singles 60 (18) Menahem Stein
Israel
Ignaz Berger
Germany
Genadiy Grinberg
Israel
William Weinstock
Israel
Teams Female (4) Germany F Israel F Lithuania F Mixed F
Mixed Doubles (11) Matan Simon
Israel
Shelly Gelman
Israel
Nathaniel Weber
Germany
Katharina Michajlova
Germany
Aviv Ben Ari
Israel
Neli Shoifer
Israel
Raphael Marom
Great Britain
Vanesa Razinskyte
Lithuania
Teams Men (6) Israel M Argentina M Germany M Great Britain M
Teams 15-18 Men (6) Israel JM Germany JM Great Britain JM Argentina JM
Teams 15-18 Female (3) Mixed JF Israel JF Great Britain JF
Teams 40 Female (2) Israel 40 F Argentina 40 F
Teams 40 Men (7) Israel 40 M Great Britain 40 M Mixed 40 M USA 40 M
Doubles Female (6) Katharina Michajlova
Germany
Lisa Michajlova
Germany
Neli Shoifer
Israel
Shelly Gelman
Israel
Karmit Dor
Israel
Iris Kronfeld
Israel
Vanesa Razinskyte
Lithuania
Neta Alon
Lithuania
Doubles Men (10) Matan Simon
Israel
Aviv Ben Ari
Israel
Ronel Davidov
Israel
Michael Tauber
Israel
Jurij Magit
Germany
Nathaniel Weber
Germany
Alexis Orencel Melnick
Argentina
Matias Waldszan
Argentina
Doubles 15-18 Female (4) Neta Shaar
Israel
Nicole Ivanov
Israel
Valeriya Sokolova
Germany
Nessia Hausman
USA
Margaret Bren
Israel
Alma Tene
Israel
Arianna Di Giammarino
Great Britain
Jessica Abrahams
Great Britain
Doubles 15-18 Men (10) Guy Kouchly
Israel
Yaniv Karmazin
Israel
Rafael Schapiro
Germany
Tim Artarov
Germany
Ron Oisher
Israel
Ido Penso
Israel
Gabriel Avadov
Germany
Thomas Michael Freydzon
Germany
Mixed Doubles 15-18 (12) Neta Alon
Lithuania
Yaniv Karmazin
Israel
Alma Tene
Israel
Dor Oren
Israel
Alexis Orencel Melnick
Argentina
Neta Shaar
Israel
Szilvia Bako
Hungary
David Vida
Hungary
Doubles 40-59 Female (4) Anat Sagy-Sierra
Israel
Galina Ryvchin
Israel
Silvina Halabi
Argentina
Silvina Kusneras
Argentina
Elvira Makadine Kadar
Hungary
Sari Ernlib
Israel
Marta Bonnin
Argentina
Graciela Rogovsky
Argentina
Doubles 40-59 Men (11) Ronen Saragossi
Israel
Izchak From
Israel
Martin Schapira
Great Britain
Jeremy Banks
Great Britain
Boris Kouchner
Israel
Artur Nepomnyashih
Israel
Raffael Johnen
Germany
Joel Roodyn
USA
Mixed Doubles 40-59 (7) Raffael Johnen
Germany
Sari Ernlib
Israel
Silvina Halabi
Argentina
Shay Salamon
Argentina
Anat Sagy-Sierra
Israel
Izchak From
Israel
Tamas Vajda
Hungary
Elvira Makadine Kadar
Hungary
Doubles 60 Men (8) Menahem Stein
Israel
Genadiy Grinberg
Israel
Jehuda Yair Leo Weiss
Germany
Ignaz Berger
Germany
Paul Bronstein
Australia
Samuel Parasol
Australia
Miguel Schneider
Argentina
David Golstein
Argentina
Para Open Men (10) Israel Stroh
Brazil
Aviv Gordon
Israel
Barak Mizrachi
Australia
Danny Bobrov
Israel
Para Open Men - places 5-8 (4) Shmuel shur
Israel
Assaf gofer
Israel
Mordehay Zak
Israel
David Asharov
Israel
Para Open Men - places 9-10 (2) Yair Carmeli
Israel
Boaz Tabib
Israel


Teams 60 Men (6) Israel 60 M Germany 60 M Australia 60 M Argentina 60 M
© Copyright 2012-2017 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com